Course Schedule

Course IDCourse NameInstructorRoom NumberTime
001CalculusNibh CrasT25013.00-16.00
002PhysicsM. JordanHB29009.00-12.00
003ChemistryMs. CasperGJ98913.00-15.00
004BiologyJohn DoeT66009.00-12.00
005ReligionJ. MuniT25009.00-12.00
006EnglishJohn CarterHB29013.00-15.00
007Basic of ComputerM. JordanGJ98909.00-12.00
008History of HumanJ.DarwinHG5613.00-16.00
009SportMr. CornSP0913.00-16.00
010GuitarMr. AUEGJ98913.00-15.00
011Fundamental of LawMr. LualaL1213.00-16.00
012MassotherapyMr. SommaAL909.00-12.00